MUSIC CITY MOTORCYCLE RALLY EVENT SCHEDULE

MCMR FRIDAY SCHEDULE

South Field

11:00 AM - 7:00 PM Vendors & Official Merchandise
11:00 AM - 7:00 PM Jack Daniels Experience & Barrel Engraving
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM On the Run
1:30 pM  - 2:00 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
2:00 PM - 3:15  PM Matt Marinchick
3:15 PM - 4:30  PM Kris Bradley
4:00 PM  - 4:30 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
5:00 PM - 6:00  PM Jaime Saylor

Cafe Fontanella

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pastafarians
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Rachel McCamy
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM  Luke & Jesse

Back Porch Stage

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM Zeona Road
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 4 On The Floor
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Ryan Weaver

Natchez Hills Winery

9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Michele Smith
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Spinz DJ/MC
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM  True Villains
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Spinz DJ/MC

Back Porch Stage

BACK PORCH AFTER HOURS CONCERT

7:00 PM - 9:00 PM       RYAN WEAVER 

All scheduled events subject to change without prior notice.

MCMR SATURDAY SCHEDULE

South Field

9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Music City Custom Show
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM Music City Sound Off Competition
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM  Vendors & Official Merchandise
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Jack Daniels Experience & Barrel Engraving
11:30 AM - 12:00PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Roy Hale
1:30 PM  - 2:00 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
2:00 PM - 3:15  PM Brooks Hubbard
3:15 PM  - 4:30 PM On The Run
4:00 PM  - 4:30 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jon Scott

Cafe Fontanella

11:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pastafarians
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Strung Together
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Matt Marinchick

Back Porch Stage

1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Tennessee Muscle Candy
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Don Ray Band
5:00 PM - 10:30 PM We Can't Dance / Get Your Wings / Kashmir

Natchez Hills Winery

9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Michele Smith
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Brooks Hubbard
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM  Spinz DJ/MC 
2:00 PM - 3:30 PM Luke & The Drifters

Back Porch Stage

STARS & PIPES FOREVER TRIBUTE BAND PARTY

5:00 PM - 10:30 PM       WE CAN'T DANCE  /  GET YOUR WINGS  /  KASHMIR 

All scheduled events subject to change without prior notice.

MCMR SUNDAY SCHEDULE

South Field

9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Vendors & Official Merchandise
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Jack Daniels Experience & Barrel Engraving
11:30 AM - 12:00PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM Brooks Hubbard
1:30 PM  - 2:00 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
3:15 PM - 4:30 PM Janelle Arthur
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show - Jump
5:00 PM - 6:00  PM Kris Bradley

 Cafe Fontanella

11:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pastafarians
5:00 PM - 7:30 PM Dan Monaco
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Magnolia Wind

Back Porch Stage

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM Tyme
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM Davisson Brothers

Natchez Hills Winery

9:00 AM - 7:00 PM Michele Smith
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM Bless the Bikes Service with Stan Cunningham & featuring Dust & Daisies
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM  New North
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM Spinz DJ/MC

Carl Black Chevy Woods Amphitheater

SOUTHERN UPRISING TOUR

7:00 PM - 10:30 PM         Travis Tritt / Marshall Tucker / Outlaws

All scheduled events subject to change without prior notice.

MCMR MONDAY SCHEDULE

South Field

9:00 AM - 2:00 PM Vendors & Official Merchandise
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM Jack Daniels Experience & Barrel Engraving
11:30 AM - 12:00PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM On the Run
1:30 PM  - 2:00 PM ILLCONDUCT Stunt Show

 Cafe Fontanella

12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Pastafarians
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM Roy Hale
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM New North

Back Porch Stage

12:00 PM - 2:30 PM True Villains
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Jasmine Cain

Natchez Hills Winery

9:00 AM - 2:00 PM Michele Smith
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Spinz DJ/MC
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM Erik Parian
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM Spinz DJ/MC

 

All scheduled events subject to change without prior notice.

TOP